Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Open

Adams St & Commercial St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9395165

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

Intersection can be unsafe. Someone decided to just run the red light today around 11:50 a.m. from a stopped position.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.