Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

108 N Union St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9488982

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

9485831

Description

Recycling constantly left out. Gets blown around.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.