Park Maintenance Request (General) Open

Broadway Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9493297

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge amount of litter at the northeast corner of Sennott Park. Needs to be cleaned.
And why did DPW remove the trash can from here?


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...