Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

9 Grove Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9769876

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk panel where tree was previously needs to be repaired (BM)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.