Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Traffic Signals Acknowledged

88 Chestnut Street Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9874788

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

The base of the traffic light is half off.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of traffic signal issue being reported.
A. Other
Q. Is the traffic signal mounted on a pole or overhead (across the road)?
A. Mounted on pole

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.