Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

180 Eastern Ave Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9878991

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

9878992

Description

New tree request. Open well in front of hockey rink.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.