Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1655 S Main St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10189552

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

city tree needs to be trimmed. the one on the right. has saplings all over the place.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.