Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Open

1114 W Ontario Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10235699

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

SCE substation front Landscaping ID overgrown onto the sidewalk blocking ADA walking space. SCE substation on Ontario Ave west of Lincoln Avenue


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.