Pothole 已存档

381 Oak Hill Rd Fitchburg MA 01420, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

10552969

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

22 次数

社区:

Fitchburg

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

Second request. First one logged 6/24. Pothole still present.

还问了...
Description
没有给出答案

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。