Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archiviert

704 S Howard St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Fall-ID:

10597804

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorie:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Angesehen:

72 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Corona

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

tree

Beschreibung

the palm trees need to be trimmed The frawns are falling and I'm afraid someone walking by will be injured.

Thank You


4 Kommentieren

  • Jim (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Anerkannt City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.