Trash & Recycling Archived

18 Cabot St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10724955

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Bins for Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, robbery

Description

My recycle bin was stolen or taken today(not sure if by the trash collectors.

Please help me replace it.

Thank you


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.