Street Sweeping Open

37 Stevens St Hamden, CT, 06517, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10791809

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Please cut back brush on side of road to property line. debris and water drainage issues.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...