Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Archived

67 Tudor Road Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11126790

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is starting to develop lots of holes and breaks in front of 67 Tudor.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Cracked or Broken Curb/Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.