Illegal Dumping Archived

Ella T Grasso Blvd And Edgewood Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11608080

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning,
There is a couch in the parking lane.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.