Illegal Dumping Archived

287 Division St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11628544

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Afternoon DPW,
There is bulk trash that is blocking the sidewalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.