Abandoned Vehicle Open

104 Ashe Ave Raleigh NC 27605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12053297

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle crashed into signage - black Mazda 6 plate NC jfk-7727 and partly on curb

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Pamela (Registered User)

  • David I. (Registered User)

  • Golden Boy (Registered User)

  • David I. (Registered User)

  • Golden Boy (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...