Area Light Out Archived

3600-3602 Rogers Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12333745

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

The streetlight in the corner of Rogers road and Forestville intersection is flickering over a month. Can this be fixed? It is in the corner near Well Fargo

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.