Blight - Illegal Dumping Closed

18 Sunset Rd Hamden, Connecticut, 06514 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12350779

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Grocery cart left by passerby in front of 18-24 Sunset Road. Had just come home and it wasn’t there. 10-15 mins later looked out window it was there. Hopefully, cameras captured who left this there . Can someone please come get this.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...