Barking Complaint Open

86 Gaston St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12365187

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

here we go again dog barking every day at 7 a.m. consistently for over an hour🤬


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.