Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

2801 Buggy Whip Ct Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12500645

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

2801 buggy whip ct wake forest nc, new trash at the end of the driveway again. has a call been made by the homeowner for bulk pick up.?

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. bedding frames

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.