Trash/Debris on Private Property Archived

420 E Walnut Ave Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12866316

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Private Property

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash on street across from cemetery on Walnut and Taylor Street

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. couch and other items (moved or moving) unsightly

3 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • Planning - BC (Verified Official)

  • Closed Planning - BC (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.