Dead animal in blk bag Open

1028 98th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2350

Issue ID:

1320723

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

443 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

545624

Description

Dead animal in blk bag


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...