Pavement Problem - Speed Hump HAZARD CONDITION La Kaydiiyey

1360 Wyntercreek Road Dunwoody, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1333283

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Arkay:

1546 jeer

Xaafadda:

Dunwoody

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

2334

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, bike concern

Sharraxaadda

The east-bound side of a speed hump is missing a large portion of macadam. This is a dangerous situation for bike riders, motorcylists and car drivers alike. Please repair asap.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.