Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archivé

949 Jadestone Ln Corona CA 92882, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

13403048

Submitted To:

Corona

Catégorie:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Vues:

66 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Description

Extremely overgrown city tree It's now blocking the street. Please trim down asap.


3 Commentaires

  • Reconnu City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.