Abandoned Pet Report Open

30 Lincoln Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13442395

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Pet Report

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Young grey cat, yellow eyes, light markings on its head.

also asked...
Q. Location of abandoned pet (include address)
A. Jerome and Fairfield st west Medford
Q. Please describe the animal
A. Young grey cat , yellow eyes
Q. Length of time that the animal has been abandoned (if known)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.