Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

345 E Spring St Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13448235

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

behind house on N. Taylor odds and ends non-electric and across street brown dresser

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. this trash has been there all summer SHAME ON THE TOWN

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.