Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911 Ouvert

101 George P Hassett Drive Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

13467216

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Vues:

168 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Fire hydrant is leaking quite a bit.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.