Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

700–730 Circle City Dr Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13596992

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs trimming, hanging into sidewalk


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.