Graffiti on Private Property Archived

2-98 Newton Place Fitchburg, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1367416

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Graffiti on Private Property

Viewed:

2295 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

It appears to be a tag.

also asked...
Q. Where is the graffiti located (Ex. Garage, Fence, Wall, etc.)?
A. Graffiti is located on a municipal lot on a waste management dumpster
Q. If the graffiti is on a structure, is it on the ground level or above?
A. Ground Level
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. no

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.