Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Street Light Blinking/Out Acknowledged

622 Woods Mill Cir Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13735542

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Street light is out

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Tyler Run S/D

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.