Traffic Signal Problems Archived

Church St & Main St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13758371

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems INT Traffic Signals

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-112922-13

Description

Pedestrian signal is off its supporting bracket and hanging from its wiring (SE corner).


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.