Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1171 Hunt Cir Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13762902

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Gold Ford 150 pickup with expired plates and broken rear window has been parked here for months. At the corner of Dyer Way and Hunt Circle.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.