Asphalt failures Archived

1216 Mitchell St Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13983119

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Asphalt failures

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1724782

Description

City started to repair broken curb, but has not repaired surrounding asphalt Has been over a year

also asked...
Q. Where is this located?
A. Streets
Q. What is the type of failure?
A. Other
Q. Please describe the failure.
A. incomplete repair

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Brad @ Bishops Park (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.