Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Parked car partially blocking driveway. Acknowledged

12-34 Cameron Ave Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15154147

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Parked car is partially blocking drive way. Makes it hard to get out of driveway. Fire hydrant on other side of driveway. This is a regular occurrence but with different cars.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.