Trash/Debris on Public Property La Kaydiiyey

South Wingate Vernon Ave, Kinvara Court, Wake Forest, North Carolina Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1522656

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Arkay:

226 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wake Forest

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Excess sand used in street from snow storms causing possible safety issues with kids playing and slipping. Can brine be used in place of sand next season? It would be great to have town clean up street before someone slips. A few years ago they used to bring street sweepers around these parts, but I have not seen them in a while?


Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

13 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.