Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Ouvert

41 Sharon Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15522745

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Vues:

117 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Same Issue as reported above. Curbing has fallen off.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken Curb

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.