Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal Issue Acknowledged

205 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1706125

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal Issue

Viewed:

661 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Recently seen a few rats in the parking lot behind the building.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.