Overgrown Lots Archived

2600 Fendall Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1783860

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1794430, 1789482

Description

The triangle park between Fendall Avenue and The Plaza is overgrown and has not been mowed in weeks. Please maintain this park regularly so it can be used by the community.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.