Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

45 Forest Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1860084

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Needle in the street across from 45 Forest Street.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.