Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Yard Waste Removal Acknowledged

917 7th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1886666

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

454 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Description

The pictured yard waste has been on the curb for over one month and needs to be removed.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.