Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

3500 6th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1892255

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

169 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Day 5,

5th ave N and 37th st n

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle?
A. City Right-of-Way

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.