Bulk Trash Archived

3104 Nobel Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

193150

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

wood pallett


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.