Traffic Signals La Kaydiiyey

3762-3798 Montrose Blvd Houston, Texas Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 3595

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1953772

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signals

Arkay:

397 jeer

Xaafadda:

Montrose

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

90878

Sharraxaadda

At Montrose and Alabama. Pedestrian walk signals for East-to-West not activating with button pushs or in no r Mal light cycle. Saturday 11:00am.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is your area of concern?
J. Timing - Traffic Signals.
S. Why is this a concern?
J. pedestrian traffic can not cross busy street safely
S. Problem occurs at what time of day?
J. 9am-4pm
S. What direction were you traveling?
J. East

  • La qiray City of Houston 311 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Houston 311 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.