Trash & Recycling Issues Archived

155 Franklin St Coatesville, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5770

Issue ID:

1983572

Submitted To:

Coatesville

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

676 times

Neighborhood:

Coatesville

Reported:

on

Description

I was on Franklin st when I noticed the home owers cleaning out their hse and putting this stuff in recycle bin I said that can't go in recycle bin. They wanted to know who I was. So I took pic. If they pick this stuff up trash day I will be possed off because i still have trash and recycle fron last week.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Marie (Registered User)

  • Closed mememe (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.