Inacknowledge ni: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Kinilala

6560 Glenridge Dr Atlanta, GA 30328, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

2251114

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Kategorya:

Code Enforcement Problem

Tiningnan:

1340 beses

Lugar:

Sandy Springs

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

873665

Deskripsyon

Ashton Woods has installed two large signs that do not appear to meet size requirements. One sign is on Abernathy just west of Barfield. The other sign is on Glenridge.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the problem?
S. Sign Violations

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video