Graffiti (not in a Park) Archived

1866 Cindy Cir Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1100

Issue ID:

242360

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, graffiti

Description

Crosswalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.