Sidewalks and Curb damage Closed

1000 Grand Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1540

Issue ID:

2606015

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

1237 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken glass throughout

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.