Public Works - Other Archived

1432 San Antonio Avenue Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2718642

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Parks - Maintenance

Viewed:

392 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

South West side Franklin park broken splice box for park lights cement box in ground marked with cone 14x28 box apex.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.