Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

800-898 Pleasant Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2722632

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

892 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree down on East bound side (blocking lane) of Pleasant Street between Belknap and Bosworth

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Tree down on Pleasant Street

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.