Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

614 W 9th St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2925965

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

615 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2945117

Description

This house has a ton of trash dumped in alley washer, tv junk! Please help get this out of the alley. The cars block the alley way no one can get thru at times. Dogs bark all hours of the night. Can we get some help in this alley way please???


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.